Listado de Delegados y CGI de Seccional Mar del Plata por entidad:

BANCO CARGO APELLIDO Y NOMBRE
FRANCES SEC. GENERAL SERENISKY ADRIANA MONICA
  SEC. GRAL ADJUNTO ISNARDI GUILLERMO OSCAR
  SECRETARIO DE ACTAS DIÑEIRO GABRIEL EMILIANO
  DELEGADO TITULAR PAGLIARICCI MARCELO
  DELEGADO TITULAR BOSCO FABIAN H
  DELEGADO TITULAR GONZALEZ ZULMA
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  GARCIA LEANDRO RUBEN
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  BARRAL NESTOR HORACIO
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  RAPISARDA AYLEN SABRINA
GALICIA SECRETARIO GENERAL PARRA NATALIA C
  SEC GRAL ADJUNTO CORIO MATIAS E
  SEC DE ACTAS FURNARO VANESA
  DELEGADO TITULAR LUPIANO JOSE
  DELEGADO TITULAR AMENABAR MARCELA
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  BERNATENE SILVANA
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  VASSINI ROSSEL EZEQUIEL
ICBC SECRETARIO GENERAL CILISELLI ESTEBAN MATIAS
  DELEGADO TITULAR CIANCIO MARIANELLA
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  GARCIA CASTAÑON VERONICA
LA CAJA SECRETARIO GENERAL LLANOS NESTOR DANIEL
  SEC GRAL ADJUNTO MONZON ALFREDO JAVIER
  SEC DE ACTAS CASOLI PABLO DANIEL
  DELEGADO TITULAR BRASERO MARCELO NESTOR
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  BOSCH KARINA ANDREA
MACRO SEC. GENERAL OLIVER MAURICIO
  SEC. GRAL ADJUNTO FARIZO MARIA ISABEL
  SECRETARIO DE ACTAS BONET MARIANO
  SEC FINANZAS  FEBRAIO ELIZABET
  VOCAL 1º GONZALEZ LETICIA A
  VOCAL 2º ROMITO JORGE A
  DELEGADO TITULAR REAL ARIEL
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  GRECO MARIA AGUSTINA
NACION SEC. GENERAL AMADO ROBERTO ATILIO
  SEC. GRAL ADJUNTO FARIAS CAROLINA
  SECRETARIO DE ACTAS DE PABLO LORELEY
  SEC FINANZAS  GUERRERO SANTIAGO
  VOCAL 1º FERREYRA JUAN PABLO
  VOCAL 2º ACHILE JUAN MARTIN
  SEC GRAL SUP FERRARI ANTONELLA
  SEC GRAL ADJ SUP DUARTE CRISTIAN
  SECRETARIO DE ACTAS SUP SIROLESI CINTIA
  SEC FINANZAS SUP ESPINOSA JOSE G
  VOCAL 1º SUP CALDERON MARIA PAULA
  VOCAL 2º SUP SANCHEZ CARLOS ESTEBAN
  DELEGADO TITULAR AMADO ROBERTO ARIEL
  DELEGADO TITULAR MONTANGERO FLORENCIA
  DELEGADO TITULAR PELLEJERO HUGO
  DELEGADO TITULAR OLIVA MARCELO
  DELEGADO TITULAR MARMOL ALEJANDRO J
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  FLORENTINO JOSE L
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  LUPIANO LUCIANA
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  GUILLEN EDUARDO
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  COLANTONIO RODOLFO GERMAN
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  ESCALANTE FRANCISCO J
PATAGONIA SECRETARIO GENERAL PEREYRA MIGUEL ANGEL
  SEC GRAL ADJUNTO GONZALEZ SOSA GIOVANA
  DELEGADO TITULAR YABEN DANIEL
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  SIERRO MARIA CECILIA
PROVINCIA SEC. GENERAL ZINGARELLI EDUARDO
  SEC. GRAL ADJUNTO CENTURION ANDRES B
  SECRETARIO DE ACTAS GOMEZ ELDA ALEJANDRA
  SEC FINANZAS  TABOADA ANA LAURA
  VOCAL 1º ARENILLAS ANA PAULA
  VOCAL 2º ZERBI JAVIER
  1º SUPLENTE CEBALLOS CLAUDIO
  2º SUPLENTE MONSERRAT MARIA DEL CARMEN
  3º SUPLENTE BURCKHARDT DARIO
  4º SUPLENTE DE LA CANAL JOAQUIN
  5º SUPLENTE GARCIA ALEJANDRO JUAN
  6º SUPLENTE ORTEGA LAURA
  DELEGADO TITULAR SQUIRRU SERGIO C
  DELEGADO TITULAR AYCIRIET DAMIAN A
  DELEGADO TITULAR FERRARI CARLOS RUBEN
  DELEGADO TITULAR VALLE PABLO
  DELEGADO TITULAR LOPEZ AZUMENDI AGUSTINA
  DELEGADO TITULAR DUFAU ARNALDO
  DELEGADO TITULAR LOBADINO FRANCISCO
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  DONADIO WALTER
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  YARUSSI TATIANA
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  GALVAN SERGIO
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  GARCIA JORGE RODRIGO
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  SERRA MICAELA
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  COGOMA JORGE
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  AMBATESE CAROLINA
SANTANDER SEC. GENERAL CONCARO HORACIO ANTONIO
  SEC. GRAL ADJUNTO YANCH LILIANA BEATRIZ
  DELEGADO TITULAR CAFFARENA VALERIA
  DELEGADO TITULAR RECH MARIANO
  DELEGADO TITULAR LIMA MARCELO
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  DE LA PLAZA GUADALUPE
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  BESIMENKO SERGIO LUCIANO
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  BURAK INDIRA AYELEN
SUPERVIELLE SEC. GENERAL GONZALEZ LUIS ANGEL
  SEC. GRAL ADJUNTO COLPAZ JUAN IGNACIO
  DELEGADO TITULAR AIELLO MARTIN
  DELEGADO TITULAR GUSBERTI MARIA JULIA
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  LEIVA FLAVIO 
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  SAMPIETRO ANDREA SOLEDAD
AMEBPBA DELEGADO TITULAR PUENTE ANDREA
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  ARANDA VIRGINIA
COLUMBIA DELEGADO TITULAR CROZZOLI CARLOS
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  CARRIZO MARIA JIMENA
CREDICOOP DELEGADO TITULAR WEIMER MARTIN
  DELEGADO TITULAR DE ASENCAO CINTIA
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  REYNA MIGUEL A
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE   
INDUSTRIAL DELEGADO TITULAR ELIA MARCEL
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  BELEN ROBERTO
ITAU DELEGADO TITULAR BOLISIO MARIA PAULA
  DELEGADO SUPLENTE  PIGNATARO RICARDO
Abrir chat
Necesitas ayuda ?